232 Phibbs Exchange

Su (6/27-9/04) +7/01 +8/01
Route 232
Block 210 070
Find bus
StopTime
54290 Grouse Mountain @ Skyride22:05
54291 Southbound Nancy Greene Way @ N Grousewoods Dr22:05
54292 Southbound Nancy Greene Way @ S Grousewoods Dr22:06
54293 Southbound Nancy Greene Way @ Blue Grouse Way22:06
58049 Southbound Capilano Rd @ Clements Ave22:08
54299 Southbound Capilano Rd @ Teviot Place22:09
54300 Southbound Capilano Rd @ Handsworth Rd22:09
54301 Southbound Capilano Rd @ Edgewood Rd22:09
54302 Southbound Capilano Rd @ Eldon Rd22:10
54305 Eastbound Edgemont Blvd @ Riviere Place22:11
54306 Eastbound Edgemont Blvd @ Sunset Blvd22:12
54307 Eastbound Edgemont Blvd @ Ridgewood Dr22:13
54308 Eastbound Edgemont Blvd @ Highland Blvd22:13
54309 Eastbound W Queens Rd @ Edgemont Blvd22:13
60111 Eastbound W Queens Rd @ Del Rio Dr22:15
54312 Eastbound W Queens Rd @ Westview Dr22:16
54313 Eastbound W Queens Rd @ Larson Rd22:17
54314 Eastbound W Queens Rd @ Jones Ave22:17
54315 Eastbound W Queens Rd @ Mahon Ave22:18
54316 Eastbound W Queens Rd @ Chesterfield Ave22:19
54248 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 29 St22:19
54249 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 27 St22:20
54250 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 23 St22:21
54251 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 21 St22:22
54252 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 19 St22:22
54253 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 17 St22:23
54254 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 15 St22:24
54155 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 13 St22:24
54317 Eastbound E Keith Rd @ Lonsdale Ave22:25
54318 Eastbound E Keith Rd @ St. Georges Ave22:26
54319 Eastbound E Keith Rd @ St. Andrews Ave22:26
54320 Eastbound E Keith Rd @ St. Davids Ave22:27
54321 Eastbound E Keith Rd @ Ridgeway Ave22:27
54322 Eastbound E Keith Rd @ Moody Ave22:28
59226 Eastbound E Keith Rd @ Grand Blvd East22:29
54324 Eastbound E Keith Rd @ Sutherland Ave22:29
54325 Eastbound E Keith Rd @ Hendry Ave22:29
54326 Eastbound E Keith Rd @ Adderley St22:30
54327 Eastbound E Keith Rd @ Cloverley St22:30
54329 Southbound Brooksbank Ave @ E Keith Rd22:31
54330 Southbound Brooksbank Ave @ E 4th St22:32
54331 Southbound Brooksbank Ave @ E 3rd St22:33
54332 Eastbound Main St @ Lynn Ave22:34
54026 Phibbs Exchange @ Bay 4 (Drop off only)22:36