232 Phibbs Exchange

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 232
Block 210 048
Find bus
StopTime
54290 Grouse Mountain @ Skyride16:42
54291 Southbound Nancy Greene Way @ N Grousewoods Dr16:43
54292 Southbound Nancy Greene Way @ S Grousewoods Dr16:43
54293 Southbound Nancy Greene Way @ Blue Grouse Way16:44
58049 Southbound Capilano Rd @ Clements Ave16:45
54299 Southbound Capilano Rd @ Teviot Place16:46
54300 Southbound Capilano Rd @ Handsworth Rd16:46
54301 Southbound Capilano Rd @ Edgewood Rd16:47
54302 Southbound Capilano Rd @ Eldon Rd16:48
54305 Eastbound Edgemont Blvd @ Riviere Place16:49
54306 Eastbound Edgemont Blvd @ Sunset Blvd16:50
54307 Eastbound Edgemont Blvd @ Ridgewood Dr16:51
54308 Eastbound Edgemont Blvd @ Highland Blvd16:52
54309 Eastbound W Queens Rd @ Edgemont Blvd16:52
60111 Eastbound W Queens Rd @ Del Rio Dr16:55
54312 Eastbound W Queens Rd @ Westview Dr16:56
54313 Eastbound W Queens Rd @ Larson Rd16:57
54314 Eastbound W Queens Rd @ Jones Ave16:58
54315 Eastbound W Queens Rd @ Mahon Ave16:59
54316 Eastbound W Queens Rd @ Chesterfield Ave17:00
54248 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 29 St17:02
54249 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 27 St17:03
54250 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 23 St17:04
54251 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 21 St17:05
54252 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 19 St17:06
54253 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 17 St17:07
54254 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 15 St17:09
54155 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 13 St17:09
54317 Eastbound E Keith Rd @ Lonsdale Ave17:11
54318 Eastbound E Keith Rd @ St. Georges Ave17:12
54319 Eastbound E Keith Rd @ St. Andrews Ave17:13
54320 Eastbound E Keith Rd @ St. Davids Ave17:14
54321 Eastbound E Keith Rd @ Ridgeway Ave17:15
54322 Eastbound E Keith Rd @ Moody Ave17:15
59226 Eastbound E Keith Rd @ Grand Blvd East17:17
54324 Eastbound E Keith Rd @ Sutherland Ave17:17
54325 Eastbound E Keith Rd @ Hendry Ave17:18
54326 Eastbound E Keith Rd @ Adderley St17:20
54327 Eastbound E Keith Rd @ Cloverley St17:21
54329 Southbound Brooksbank Ave @ E Keith Rd17:23
54330 Southbound Brooksbank Ave @ E 4th St17:25
54331 Southbound Brooksbank Ave @ E 3rd St17:26
54026 Phibbs Exchange @ Bay 4 (Drop off only)17:33