230 Lonsdale Quay

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 230
Block 210 042
Find bus
StopTime
54272 Southbound Prospect Rd @ W Rockland Rd16:21
54273 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W Balmoral Rd16:21
54274 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ Kensington Cres16:22
54275 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ Carisbrooke Cres16:23
54276 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W Osborne Rd16:23
54277 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W Windsor Rd16:24
54248 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 29 St16:25
54249 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 27 St16:26
54250 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 23 St16:28
54251 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 21 St16:29
54252 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 19 St16:30
54253 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 17 St16:30
54254 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 15 St16:32
54155 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 13 St16:33
58166 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W Keith Rd16:34
54158 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 5th St16:36
54159 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 3rd St16:37
54160 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 1st St16:38
58725 Lonsdale Quay @ Bay 4 (Drop off only)16:40