230 Upper Lonsdale

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 230
Block 210 042
Find bus
StopTime
54516 Lonsdale Quay @ Bay 815:47
59716 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 1st St15:49
54142 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 2nd St15:50
54143 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 4th St15:51
54144 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E Keith Rd15:53
54145 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 8th St15:54
54146 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 13 St15:55
54197 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 15 St15:57
54198 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 17 St15:57
58625 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 19 St15:58
54200 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 21 St15:59
54201 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 23 St15:59
54202 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 27 St16:01
54474 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E Kings Rd16:02
54256 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E Windsor Rd16:02
54257 Eastbound E Osborne Rd @ Lonsdale Ave16:03
54258 Eastbound E Osborne Rd @ St. Georges Ave16:03
54259 Eastbound E Osborne Rd @ St. Andrews Ave16:04
54260 Eastbound E Osborne Rd @ Regent Ave16:05
54261 Northbound Princess Ave @ E Osborne Rd16:06
54262 Northbound Princess Ave @ Wellington Dr16:06
54263 Northbound Princess Ave @ 3800 Block16:07
54264 Northbound Princess Ave @ Regal Cres16:08
54265 Westbound E Braemar Rd @ 700 Block16:08
54266 Westbound E Braemar Rd @ Regent Ave16:09
54267 Westbound E Braemar Rd @ Braemar Place16:10
54268 Westbound E Braemar Rd @ 200 Block16:11
54269 Westbound E Braemar Rd @ St. Georges Ave16:11
54270 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E Braemar Rd16:12
54271 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E Rockland Rd16:13
54272 Southbound Prospect Rd @ W Rockland Rd (Drop off only)16:14