230 Upper Lonsdale

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 230
Block 210 042
Find bus
StopTime
54516 Lonsdale Quay @ Bay 817:58
59716 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 1st St18:00
54142 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 2nd St18:01
54143 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 4th St18:02
54144 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E Keith Rd18:04
54145 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 8th St18:05
54146 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 13 St18:06
54197 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 15 St18:08
54198 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 17 St18:08
58625 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 19 St18:09
54200 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 21 St18:09
54201 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 23 St18:10
54202 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 27 St18:11
54474 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E Kings Rd18:12
54256 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E Windsor Rd18:12
54257 Eastbound E Osborne Rd @ Lonsdale Ave18:13
54258 Eastbound E Osborne Rd @ St. Georges Ave18:13
54259 Eastbound E Osborne Rd @ St. Andrews Ave18:14
54260 Eastbound E Osborne Rd @ Regent Ave18:15
54261 Northbound Princess Ave @ E Osborne Rd18:16
54262 Northbound Princess Ave @ Wellington Dr18:16
54263 Northbound Princess Ave @ 3800 Block18:17
54264 Northbound Princess Ave @ Regal Cres18:17
54265 Westbound E Braemar Rd @ 700 Block18:18
54266 Westbound E Braemar Rd @ Regent Ave18:19
54267 Westbound E Braemar Rd @ Braemar Place18:19
54268 Westbound E Braemar Rd @ 200 Block18:20
54269 Westbound E Braemar Rd @ St. Georges Ave18:21
54270 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E Braemar Rd18:21
54271 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E Rockland Rd18:22
54272 Southbound Prospect Rd @ W Rockland Rd (Drop off only)18:23