230 Upper Lonsdale

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 230
Block 210 004
Find bus
StopTime
54516 Lonsdale Quay @ Bay 821:03
59716 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 1st St21:05
54142 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 2nd St21:05
54143 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 4th St21:06
54144 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E Keith Rd21:08
54145 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 8th St21:08
54146 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 13 St21:09
54197 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 15 St21:11
54198 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 17 St21:11
58625 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 19 St21:12
54200 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 21 St21:12
54201 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 23 St21:12
54202 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 27 St21:14
54474 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E Kings Rd21:14
54256 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E Windsor Rd21:15
54257 Eastbound E Osborne Rd @ Lonsdale Ave21:15
54258 Eastbound E Osborne Rd @ St. Georges Ave21:16
54259 Eastbound E Osborne Rd @ St. Andrews Ave21:16
54260 Eastbound E Osborne Rd @ Regent Ave21:17
54261 Northbound Princess Ave @ E Osborne Rd21:17
54262 Northbound Princess Ave @ Wellington Dr21:18
54263 Northbound Princess Ave @ 3800 Block21:19
54264 Northbound Princess Ave @ Regal Cres21:19
54265 Westbound E Braemar Rd @ 700 Block21:19
54266 Westbound E Braemar Rd @ Regent Ave21:20
54267 Westbound E Braemar Rd @ Braemar Place21:21
54268 Westbound E Braemar Rd @ 200 Block21:21
54269 Westbound E Braemar Rd @ St. Georges Ave21:22
54270 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E Braemar Rd21:22
54271 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E Rockland Rd21:23
54272 Southbound Prospect Rd @ W Rockland Rd (Drop off only)21:24