230 Upper Lonsdale

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 230
Block 210 056
Find bus
StopTime
54516 Lonsdale Quay @ Bay 818:48
59716 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 1st St18:50
54142 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 2nd St18:51
54143 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 4th St18:52
54144 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E Keith Rd18:54
54145 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 8th St18:55
54146 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 13 St18:56
54197 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 15 St18:58
54198 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 17 St18:58
58625 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 19 St18:59
54200 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 21 St18:59
54201 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 23 St19:00
54202 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 27 St19:01
54474 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E Kings Rd19:02
54256 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E Windsor Rd19:02
54257 Eastbound E Osborne Rd @ Lonsdale Ave19:03
54258 Eastbound E Osborne Rd @ St. Georges Ave19:03
54259 Eastbound E Osborne Rd @ St. Andrews Ave19:04
54260 Eastbound E Osborne Rd @ Regent Ave19:05
54261 Northbound Princess Ave @ E Osborne Rd19:06
54262 Northbound Princess Ave @ Wellington Dr19:06
54263 Northbound Princess Ave @ 3800 Block19:07
54264 Northbound Princess Ave @ Regal Cres19:07
54265 Westbound E Braemar Rd @ 700 Block19:08
54266 Westbound E Braemar Rd @ Regent Ave19:09
54267 Westbound E Braemar Rd @ Braemar Place19:09
54268 Westbound E Braemar Rd @ 200 Block19:10
54269 Westbound E Braemar Rd @ St. Georges Ave19:11
54270 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E Braemar Rd19:11
54271 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E Rockland Rd19:12
54272 Southbound Prospect Rd @ W Rockland Rd (Drop off only)19:13