230 Upper Lonsdale

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 230
Block 210 033
Find bus
StopTime
54516 Lonsdale Quay @ Bay 817:48
59716 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 1st St17:50
54142 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 2nd St17:51
54143 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 4th St17:52
54144 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E Keith Rd17:54
54145 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 8th St17:55
54146 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 13 St17:56
54197 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 15 St17:58
54198 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 17 St17:58
58625 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 19 St17:59
54200 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 21 St17:59
54201 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 23 St18:00
54202 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 27 St18:01
54474 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E Kings Rd18:02
54256 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E Windsor Rd18:02
54257 Eastbound E Osborne Rd @ Lonsdale Ave18:03
54258 Eastbound E Osborne Rd @ St. Georges Ave18:03
54259 Eastbound E Osborne Rd @ St. Andrews Ave18:04
54260 Eastbound E Osborne Rd @ Regent Ave18:05
54261 Northbound Princess Ave @ E Osborne Rd18:06
54262 Northbound Princess Ave @ Wellington Dr18:06
54263 Northbound Princess Ave @ 3800 Block18:07
54264 Northbound Princess Ave @ Regal Cres18:07
54265 Westbound E Braemar Rd @ 700 Block18:08
54266 Westbound E Braemar Rd @ Regent Ave18:09
54267 Westbound E Braemar Rd @ Braemar Place18:09
54268 Westbound E Braemar Rd @ 200 Block18:10
54269 Westbound E Braemar Rd @ St. Georges Ave18:11
54270 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E Braemar Rd18:11
54271 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E Rockland Rd18:12
54272 Southbound Prospect Rd @ W Rockland Rd (Drop off only)18:13