229 Lonsdale Ave to Lonsdale Quay

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 229
Block 210 044
Find bus
StopTime
59526 Lynn Valley @ Bay 117:00
54004 Southbound Mountain Hwy @ E 27 St17:01
60479 Westbound E 27 St @ 1200 Block17:01
53974 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ E 27 St17:02
54241 Westbound E 29 St @ Fromme Rd17:03
54242 Westbound E 29 St @ St. Christophers Rd17:04
54243 Westbound E 29 St @ William Ave17:05
60435 Westbound E 29 St @ Duchess Ave17:05
54245 Westbound E 29 St @ Somerset St17:07
54246 Westbound E 29 St @ St. Andrews Ave17:08
54247 Westbound E 29 St @ St. Georges Ave17:09
54248 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 29 St17:10
54249 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 27 St17:10
54250 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 23 St17:12
54251 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 21 St17:13
54252 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 19 St17:14
54253 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 17 St17:15
54254 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 15 St17:17
54155 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 13 St17:18
58166 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W Keith Rd17:20
54158 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 5th St17:21
54159 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 3rd St17:22
54160 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 1st St17:24
58725 Lonsdale Quay @ Bay 4 (Drop off only)17:26