229 Lonsdale Ave to Lonsdale Quay

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 229
Block 210 045
Find bus
StopTime
59526 Lynn Valley @ Bay 118:47
54004 Southbound Mountain Hwy @ E 27 St18:47
60479 Westbound E 27 St @ 1200 Block18:48
53974 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ E 27 St18:49
54241 Westbound E 29 St @ Fromme Rd18:50
54242 Westbound E 29 St @ St. Christophers Rd18:50
54243 Westbound E 29 St @ William Ave18:51
60435 Westbound E 29 St @ Duchess Ave18:51
54245 Westbound E 29 St @ Somerset St18:52
54246 Westbound E 29 St @ St. Andrews Ave18:53
54247 Westbound E 29 St @ St. Georges Ave18:54
54248 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 29 St18:55
54249 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 27 St18:55
54250 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 23 St18:57
54251 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 21 St18:58
54252 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 19 St18:59
54253 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 17 St19:00
54254 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 15 St19:02
54155 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 13 St19:02
58166 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W Keith Rd19:04
54158 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 5th St19:05
54159 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 3rd St19:06
54160 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 1st St19:07
58725 Lonsdale Quay @ Bay 4 (Drop off only)19:09