229 Lonsdale Ave to Lynn Valley

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 229
Block 210 012
Find bus
StopTime
54134 Lonsdale Quay @ Bay 620:23
59716 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 1st St20:24
54142 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 2nd St20:25
54143 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 4th St20:26
54144 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E Keith Rd20:27
54145 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 8th St20:27
54146 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 13 St20:29
54197 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 15 St20:30
54198 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 17 St20:30
58625 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 19 St20:31
54200 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 21 St20:32
54201 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 23 St20:33
54202 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 27 St20:35
54203 Eastbound E 29 St @ Lonsdale Ave20:36
54204 Eastbound E 29 St @ St. Georges Ave20:36
54205 Eastbound E 29 St @ St. Andrews Ave20:37
54206 Eastbound E 29 St @ St. Kilda Ave20:37
54207 Eastbound E 29 St @ Brand St20:38
54208 Eastbound E 29 St @ Tempe Glen Dr20:39
54209 Eastbound E 29 St @ William Ave20:39
54210 Eastbound E 29 St @ St. Christophers Rd20:40
53975 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ E 29 St20:41
59526 Lynn Valley @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)20:42