229 Lonsdale Ave to Lynn Valley

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 229
Block 210 042
Find bus
StopTime
54134 Lonsdale Quay @ Bay 616:51
59716 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 1st St16:53
54142 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 2nd St16:54
54143 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 4th St16:55
54144 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E Keith Rd16:56
54145 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 8th St16:57
54146 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 13 St16:58
54197 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 15 St17:00
54198 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 17 St17:01
58625 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 19 St17:02
54200 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 21 St17:03
54201 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 23 St17:04
54202 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 27 St17:07
54203 Eastbound E 29 St @ Lonsdale Ave17:08
54204 Eastbound E 29 St @ St. Georges Ave17:08
54205 Eastbound E 29 St @ St. Andrews Ave17:09
54206 Eastbound E 29 St @ St. Kilda Ave17:09
54207 Eastbound E 29 St @ Brand St17:10
54208 Eastbound E 29 St @ Tempe Glen Dr17:11
54209 Eastbound E 29 St @ William Ave17:11
54210 Eastbound E 29 St @ St. Christophers Rd17:12
53975 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ E 29 St17:13
59526 Lynn Valley @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)17:14