228 Grand Blvd To Lynn Valley

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 228
Block 210 055
Find bus
StopTime
54196 Lonsdale Quay @ Bay 217:48
59716 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 1st St17:50
54167 Eastbound E 3rd St @ Lonsdale Ave17:51
54168 Eastbound E 3rd St @ St. Georges Ave17:51
54169 Eastbound E 3rd St @ St. Andrews Ave17:52
54170 Eastbound E 3rd St @ St. Patricks Ave17:53
53953 Eastbound E 3rd St @ Ridgeway Ave17:55
53954 Eastbound E 3rd St @ Moody Ave17:55
54172 Northbound Queensbury Ave @ E 4th St17:57
54173 Northbound Queensbury Ave @ E 7th St17:58
54174 Northbound Grand Blvd East @ E Keith Rd17:58
54175 Northbound Grand Blvd East @ E 9th St17:59
54176 Northbound Grand Blvd East @ E 11 St18:00
60476 Northbound Grand Blvd East @ E 13 St18:01
60477 Northbound Grand Blvd East @ E 15 St18:02
54180 Northbound Grand Blvd East @ E 17 St18:02
53970 Northbound Boulevard Cres @ E 19 St18:03
53971 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ Morgan Rd18:05
53972 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ William Ave18:06
53973 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ Mollie Nye Way18:07
53974 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ E 27 St18:08
53975 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ E 29 St18:09
59526 Lynn Valley @ Bay 118:10
54183 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ Harold Rd18:10
54184 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ Allan Rd18:11
54185 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ Peters Rd18:12
54186 Northbound Lynn Valley Rd @ Burrill Ave18:13
54187 Northbound Lynn Valley Rd @ Langworthy St18:14
54188 Northbound Lynn Valley Rd @ Dempsey Rd18:14
53989 Northbound Underwood Ave @ Evelyn St (Drop off only)18:16