228 Grand Blvd To Lynn Valley

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 228
Block 210 013
Find bus
StopTime
54196 Lonsdale Quay @ Bay 216:18
59716 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 1st St16:20
54167 Eastbound E 3rd St @ Lonsdale Ave16:21
54168 Eastbound E 3rd St @ St. Georges Ave16:21
54169 Eastbound E 3rd St @ St. Andrews Ave16:22
54170 Eastbound E 3rd St @ St. Patricks Ave16:23
53953 Eastbound E 3rd St @ Ridgeway Ave16:25
53954 Eastbound E 3rd St @ Moody Ave16:25
54172 Northbound Queensbury Ave @ E 4th St16:27
54173 Northbound Queensbury Ave @ E 7th St16:28
54174 Northbound Grand Blvd East @ E Keith Rd16:28
54175 Northbound Grand Blvd East @ E 9th St16:29
54176 Northbound Grand Blvd East @ E 11 St16:30
60476 Northbound Grand Blvd East @ E 13 St16:31
60477 Northbound Grand Blvd East @ E 15 St16:32
54180 Northbound Grand Blvd East @ E 17 St16:32
53970 Northbound Boulevard Cres @ E 19 St16:33
53971 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ Morgan Rd16:35
53972 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ William Ave16:36
53973 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ Mollie Nye Way16:37
53974 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ E 27 St16:38
53975 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ E 29 St16:39
59526 Lynn Valley @ Bay 116:40
54183 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ Harold Rd16:40
54184 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ Allan Rd16:41
54185 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ Peters Rd16:42
54186 Northbound Lynn Valley Rd @ Burrill Ave16:43
54187 Northbound Lynn Valley Rd @ Langworthy St16:44
54188 Northbound Lynn Valley Rd @ Dempsey Rd16:44
53989 Northbound Underwood Ave @ Evelyn St (Drop off only)16:46