214 Blueridge

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 214
Block 210 058
Find bus
StopTime
50405 Burrard Station @ Bay 2 (Pick up only)16:43
50406 Eastbound W Pender St @ Thurlow St (Pick up only)16:43
50076 Eastbound W Pender St @ Burrard St (Pick up only)16:44
50077 Eastbound W Pender St @ Granville St (Pick up only)16:44
50078 Eastbound W Pender St @ Seymour St (Pick up only)16:45
50407 Northbound Homer St @ W Pender St (Pick up only)16:45
50036 Eastbound W Cordova St @ Homer St (Pick up only)16:46
60492 Eastbound W Cordova St @ Carrall St (Pick up only)16:47
50425 Eastbound E Cordova St @ Main St (Pick up only)16:48
60336 Eastbound E Cordova St @ Heatley Ave (Pick up only)16:50
50433 Eastbound Powell St @ Commercial Dr (Pick up only)16:54
50438 Northbound N Nanaimo St @ Dundas St (Pick up only)16:56
50446 Eastbound McGill St @ N Renfrew St (Pick up only)17:00
51761 Phibbs Exchange @ Bay 117:14
58492 Eastbound Old Dollarton Rd @ Front St17:16
58459 Eastbound Old Dollarton Rd @ Riverside Dr17:17
60114 Northbound Riverside Dr @ Windridge Dr17:18
54031 Eastbound Mt Seymour Parkway @ Browning Place17:19
54032 Eastbound Mt Seymour Parkway @ Berkley Rd17:20
54033 Eastbound Mt Seymour Parkway @ Lytton St17:21
54101 Northbound Emerson Way @ Mt Seymour Parkway17:22
54102 Westbound Carnation St @ Emerson Way17:22
54103 Northbound Berkley Rd @ Carnation St17:23
54104 Northbound Berkley Rd @ Shelley Rd17:24
54105 Northbound Berkley Rd @ Boswell Ave17:25
54106 Northbound Berkley Rd @ Layton Dr17:25
54107 Northbound Berkley Rd @ Sechelt Dr17:25
54108 Northbound Berkley Ave @ Derbyshire Place17:26
54109 Eastbound Berkley Ave @ Hyannis Dr17:27
54110 Southbound Hyannis Dr @ Berkley Ave17:28
54111 Westbound Sechelt Dr @ Hyannis Dr (Drop off only)17:29