212 Phibbs Exchange

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 212
Block 044 062
Find bus
StopTime
59518 Northbound Banbury Rd @ Gallant Ave19:16
54055 Southbound Deep Cove Rd @ Badger Rd19:16
58329 Southbound Deep Cove Rd @ 1400 Block19:17
54056 Southbound Deep Cove Rd @ Strathcona Rd19:18
54057 Southbound N Dollarton Hwy @ Mt Seymour Parkway19:18
54058 Southbound N Dollarton Hwy @ Caddy Rd19:19
54089 Southbound N Dollarton Hwy @ Dollar Rd19:20
54090 Westbound Dollarton Hwy @ 4000 Block19:21
54091 Westbound Dollarton Hwy @ 3800 Block19:22
54092 Westbound Dollarton Hwy @ Raven Woods Dr19:23
54093 Westbound Dollarton Hwy @ 3300 Block19:24
54094 Westbound Dollarton Hwy @ 3100 Block19:25
54095 Westbound Dollarton Hwy @ Ellis St19:27
54096 Westbound Dollarton Hwy @ 2500 Block19:28
58330 Westbound Dollarton Hwy @ 2400 Block19:28
58455 Westbound Dollarton Hwy @ Forester St19:29
58533 Westbound Dollarton Hwy @ Riverside Dr19:29
58532 Westbound Dollarton Hwy @ Amherst Ave19:30
51761 Phibbs Exchange @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)19:32