212 Phibbs Exchange

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 212
Block 210 046
Find bus
StopTime
59518 Northbound Banbury Rd @ Gallant Ave18:56
54055 Southbound Deep Cove Rd @ Badger Rd18:56
58329 Southbound Deep Cove Rd @ 1400 Block18:57
54056 Southbound Deep Cove Rd @ Strathcona Rd18:58
54057 Southbound N Dollarton Hwy @ Mt Seymour Parkway18:58
54058 Southbound N Dollarton Hwy @ Caddy Rd18:59
54089 Southbound N Dollarton Hwy @ Dollar Rd19:00
54090 Westbound Dollarton Hwy @ 4000 Block19:01
54091 Westbound Dollarton Hwy @ 3800 Block19:02
54092 Westbound Dollarton Hwy @ Raven Woods Dr19:03
54093 Westbound Dollarton Hwy @ 3300 Block19:04
54094 Westbound Dollarton Hwy @ 3100 Block19:05
54095 Westbound Dollarton Hwy @ Ellis St19:07
54096 Westbound Dollarton Hwy @ 2500 Block19:08
58330 Westbound Dollarton Hwy @ 2400 Block19:08
58455 Westbound Dollarton Hwy @ Forester St19:09
58533 Westbound Dollarton Hwy @ Riverside Dr19:09
58532 Westbound Dollarton Hwy @ Amherst Ave19:10
51761 Phibbs Exchange @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)19:12