212 Phibbs Exchange

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 212
Block 210 023
Find bus
StopTime
59518 Northbound Banbury Rd @ Gallant Ave18:26
54055 Southbound Deep Cove Rd @ Badger Rd18:26
58329 Southbound Deep Cove Rd @ 1400 Block18:27
54056 Southbound Deep Cove Rd @ Strathcona Rd18:28
54057 Southbound N Dollarton Hwy @ Mt Seymour Parkway18:28
54058 Southbound N Dollarton Hwy @ Caddy Rd18:29
54089 Southbound N Dollarton Hwy @ Dollar Rd18:30
54090 Westbound Dollarton Hwy @ 4000 Block18:31
54091 Westbound Dollarton Hwy @ 3800 Block18:32
54092 Westbound Dollarton Hwy @ Raven Woods Dr18:33
54093 Westbound Dollarton Hwy @ 3300 Block18:34
54094 Westbound Dollarton Hwy @ 3100 Block18:35
54095 Westbound Dollarton Hwy @ Ellis St18:37
54096 Westbound Dollarton Hwy @ 2500 Block18:38
58330 Westbound Dollarton Hwy @ 2400 Block18:38
58455 Westbound Dollarton Hwy @ Forester St18:39
58533 Westbound Dollarton Hwy @ Riverside Dr18:39
58532 Westbound Dollarton Hwy @ Amherst Ave18:40
51761 Phibbs Exchange @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)18:42