211 Phibbs Exchange

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 211
Block 130 041
Find bus
StopTime
54053 Southbound Panorama Dr @ Naughton Ave18:35
59518 Northbound Banbury Rd @ Gallant Ave18:35
54055 Southbound Deep Cove Rd @ Badger Rd18:36
58329 Southbound Deep Cove Rd @ 1400 Block18:37
54056 Southbound Deep Cove Rd @ Strathcona Rd18:37
54057 Southbound N Dollarton Hwy @ Mt Seymour Parkway18:38
54058 Southbound N Dollarton Hwy @ Caddy Rd18:39
54059 Westbound Dollar Rd @ N Dollarton Hwy18:40
54060 Northbound Fairway Dr @ Dollar Rd18:40
54061 Northbound Fairway Dr @ Caddy Rd18:41
54062 Northbound Fairway Dr @ Huntingdon Cres18:41
54063 Westbound Mt Seymour Parkway @ Beaufort Rd18:42
54064 Westbound Mt Seymour Parkway @ 3900 Block18:42
54065 Westbound Mt Seymour Parkway @ 3800 Block18:43
54066 Westbound Mt Seymour Parkway @ Mt Seymour Rd18:44
54067 Westbound Mt Seymour Parkway @ Parkgate Ave18:45
54068 Westbound Mt Seymour Parkway @ Apex Ave18:45
54069 Westbound Mt Seymour Parkway @ Strathaven Dr18:46
54070 Westbound Mt Seymour Parkway @ Northlands Dr18:46
54071 Westbound Mt Seymour Parkway @ Broadview Dr18:48
54792 Westbound Mt Seymour Parkway @ Lytton St18:48
54072 Westbound Mt Seymour Parkway @ Berkley Rd18:49
54073 Westbound Mt Seymour Parkway @ Browning Place18:50
54074 Westbound Mt Seymour Parkway @ Riverside Dr18:51
54076 Westbound Mt Seymour Parkway @ Seymour Blvd18:52
51757 Southbound Mountain Hwy @ Fern St18:54
51758 Southbound Mountain Hwy @ Charlotte Rd18:55
51759 Southbound Mountain Hwy @ Rupert St18:55
54026 Phibbs Exchange @ Bay 4 (Drop off only)18:57