211 Phibbs Exchange

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 211
Block 210 039
Find bus
StopTime
54053 Southbound Panorama Dr @ Naughton Ave17:53
59518 Northbound Banbury Rd @ Gallant Ave17:53
54055 Southbound Deep Cove Rd @ Badger Rd17:54
58329 Southbound Deep Cove Rd @ 1400 Block17:55
54056 Southbound Deep Cove Rd @ Strathcona Rd17:55
54057 Southbound N Dollarton Hwy @ Mt Seymour Parkway17:56
54058 Southbound N Dollarton Hwy @ Caddy Rd17:57
54059 Westbound Dollar Rd @ N Dollarton Hwy17:58
54060 Northbound Fairway Dr @ Dollar Rd17:58
54061 Northbound Fairway Dr @ Caddy Rd17:59
54062 Northbound Fairway Dr @ Huntingdon Cres17:59
54063 Westbound Mt Seymour Parkway @ Beaufort Rd18:00
54064 Westbound Mt Seymour Parkway @ 3900 Block18:00
54065 Westbound Mt Seymour Parkway @ 3800 Block18:01
54066 Westbound Mt Seymour Parkway @ Mt Seymour Rd18:02
54067 Westbound Mt Seymour Parkway @ Parkgate Ave18:03
54068 Westbound Mt Seymour Parkway @ Apex Ave18:03
54069 Westbound Mt Seymour Parkway @ Strathaven Dr18:04
54070 Westbound Mt Seymour Parkway @ Northlands Dr18:04
54071 Westbound Mt Seymour Parkway @ Broadview Dr18:06
54792 Westbound Mt Seymour Parkway @ Lytton St18:06
54072 Westbound Mt Seymour Parkway @ Berkley Rd18:07
54073 Westbound Mt Seymour Parkway @ Browning Place18:08
54074 Westbound Mt Seymour Parkway @ Riverside Dr18:09
54076 Westbound Mt Seymour Parkway @ Seymour Blvd18:10
51757 Southbound Mountain Hwy @ Fern St18:12
51758 Southbound Mountain Hwy @ Charlotte Rd18:13
51759 Southbound Mountain Hwy @ Rupert St18:13
54026 Phibbs Exchange @ Bay 4 (Drop off only)18:15