210 Upper Lynn Valley

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 210
Block 210 024
Find bus
StopTime
50405 Burrard Station @ Bay 2 (Pick up only)18:52
50406 Eastbound W Pender St @ Thurlow St (Pick up only)18:52
50076 Eastbound W Pender St @ Burrard St (Pick up only)18:53
50077 Eastbound W Pender St @ Granville St (Pick up only)18:53
50078 Eastbound W Pender St @ Seymour St (Pick up only)18:54
50407 Northbound Homer St @ W Pender St (Pick up only)18:54
50036 Eastbound W Cordova St @ Homer St (Pick up only)18:55
60492 Eastbound W Cordova St @ Carrall St (Pick up only)18:55
50425 Eastbound E Cordova St @ Main St (Pick up only)18:56
60336 Eastbound E Cordova St @ Heatley Ave (Pick up only)18:58
50433 Eastbound Powell St @ Commercial Dr (Pick up only)19:02
50438 Northbound N Nanaimo St @ Dundas St (Pick up only)19:04
50446 Eastbound McGill St @ N Renfrew St (Pick up only)19:07
54119 Phibbs Exchange @ Bay 919:18
51749 Northbound Mountain Hwy @ Crown St19:19
51750 Northbound Mountain Hwy @ Hunter St19:20
53963 Westbound E Keith Rd @ Mountain Hwy19:21
53964 Northbound Mountain Hwy @ Arborlynn Dr19:22
53965 Northbound Mountain Hwy @ E 15 St19:24
53966 Northbound Mountain Hwy @ E 18 St19:24
53967 Northbound Mountain Hwy @ E 20 St19:25
53968 Northbound Mountain Hwy @ E 24 St19:26
61269 Northbound Mountain Hwy @ E 27 St19:26
53977 Lynn Valley @ Bay 319:28
53978 Northbound Mountain Hwy @ Argyle Rd19:28
53979 Northbound Mountain Hwy @ Dovercourt Rd19:29
53980 Northbound Mountain Hwy @ Doran Rd19:29
53981 Northbound Mountain Hwy @ Kilmer Rd19:30
53982 Northbound Mountain Hwy @ Dempsey Rd19:30
53983 Northbound Mountain Hwy @ Coleman St19:31
53984 Eastbound McNair Dr @ Tourney Rd19:31
53985 Eastbound McNair Dr @ Ramsay Rd19:32
53986 Southbound Hoskins Rd @ 4600 Block19:33
53987 Southbound Hoskins Rd @ Coleman St19:34
53988 Eastbound Dempsey Rd @ Hoskins Rd19:35
53989 Northbound Underwood Ave @ Evelyn St (Drop off only)19:36