209 Burrard Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 209
Block 210 009
Find bus
StopTime
53989 Northbound Underwood Ave @ Evelyn St23:30
53991 Westbound Coleman St @ Underwood Ave23:30
53992 Northbound Hoskins Rd @ Coleman St23:31
53993 Northbound Hoskins Rd @ 4700 Block23:31
53994 Westbound McNair Dr @ Ramsay Rd23:32
53995 Westbound McNair Dr @ Tourney Rd23:33
53996 Southbound Mountain Hwy @ Coleman St23:33
53997 Southbound Mountain Hwy @ Dyck Rd23:34
53998 Southbound Mountain Hwy @ Kilmer Rd23:35
53999 Southbound Mountain Hwy @ Doran Rd23:35
54001 Southbound Mountain Hwy @ Frederick Rd23:36
54002 Southbound Mountain Hwy @ Lynn Valley Rd23:37
54003 Lynn Valley @ Bay 423:37
54004 Southbound Mountain Hwy @ E 27 St23:37
54005 Southbound Mountain Hwy @ Emery Place23:38
54006 Southbound Mountain Hwy @ Kirkstone Rd23:39
54007 Southbound Mountain Hwy @ E 17 St23:40
54008 Southbound Mountain Hwy @ E 15 St23:40
54009 Southbound Mountain Hwy @ Arborlynn Dr23:41
54011 Eastbound E Keith Rd @ Mountain Hwy23:42
51757 Southbound Mountain Hwy @ Fern St23:43
51758 Southbound Mountain Hwy @ Charlotte Rd23:44
51759 Southbound Mountain Hwy @ Rupert St23:44
54026 Phibbs Exchange @ Bay 423:47
50449 Westbound McGill St @ N Renfrew St23:51
50489 Westbound McGill St @ N Kaslo St23:51
50490 Westbound McGill St @ N Penticton St23:52
50491 Southbound N Nanaimo St @ McGill St23:53
50492 Southbound N Nanaimo St @ Cambridge St23:54
50493 Westbound Dundas St @ N Garden Dr23:55
50494 Westbound Dundas St @ N Templeton Dr23:55
50495 Westbound Dundas St @ Wall St23:56
50496 Westbound Powell St @ Victoria Dr23:56
50508 Westbound Powell St @ Commercial Dr23:58
61930 Westbound Powell St @ Clark Dr23:59
50512 Westbound Powell St @ Glen Dr24:00
50513 Westbound Powell St @ Hawks Ave24:01
50514 Westbound Powell St @ Heatley Ave24:02
50515 Westbound Powell St @ Jackson Ave24:03
50516 Westbound Powell St @ Gore Ave24:04
61518 Westbound E Pender St @ Main St24:05
50091 Westbound W Pender St @ Carrall St24:06
50093 Westbound W Pender St @ Abbott St24:07
50094 Westbound W Pender St @ Hamilton St (Drop off only)24:07
50095 Westbound W Pender St @ Seymour St (Drop off only)24:08
50096 Westbound W Pender St @ Granville St (Drop off only)24:08
54828 Southbound Howe St @ W Pender St (Drop off only)24:09
50405 Burrard Station @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)24:11