191 Coquitlam Central Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 191
Block 183 005
Find bus
StopTime
60056 Northbound Princeton Ave @ David Ave18:50
60057 Westbound Princeton Ave @ Kingston St18:50
60058 Westbound Princeton Ave @ Dayton St18:51
60060 Southbound Coast Meridian Rd @ Princeton Ave18:52
60073 Southbound Coast Meridian Rd @ Millard Ave18:53
60074 Southbound Coast Meridian Rd @ Galloway Ave18:53
59283 Westbound David Ave @ Coast Meridian Rd18:53
53803 Westbound David Ave @ Oxford St18:55
59278 Westbound David Ave @ Shaughnessy St18:56
59399 Westbound David Ave @ Pipeline Rd18:58
61361 Westbound David Ave @ Genest Way18:59
60201 Southbound Pinetree Way @ David Ave19:00
59264 Southbound Pinetree Way @ 1300 Block19:00
53888 Southbound Pinetree Way @ Pinewood Ave19:00
58831 Southbound Pinetree Way @ Douglas College19:01
53868 Lafarge Lake-Douglas Station @ Bay 219:02
58666 Southbound Pinetree Way @ Guildford Way19:02
58094 Westbound Glen Dr @ The High Street19:03
53932 Southbound Johnson St @ Glen Dr19:04
53933 Southbound Johnson St @ Packard Ave19:05
53864 Coquitlam Central Station @ Bay 10 (Drop off only)19:07