191 Coquitlam Central Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 191
Block 701 014
Find bus
StopTime
60056 Northbound Princeton Ave @ David Ave20:18
60057 Westbound Princeton Ave @ Kingston St20:18
60058 Westbound Princeton Ave @ Dayton St20:19
60060 Southbound Coast Meridian Rd @ Princeton Ave20:20
60073 Southbound Coast Meridian Rd @ Millard Ave20:21
60074 Southbound Coast Meridian Rd @ Galloway Ave20:21
59283 Westbound David Ave @ Coast Meridian Rd20:21
53803 Westbound David Ave @ Oxford St20:23
59278 Westbound David Ave @ Shaughnessy St20:24
59399 Westbound David Ave @ Pipeline Rd20:26
61361 Westbound David Ave @ Genest Way20:27
60201 Southbound Pinetree Way @ David Ave20:28
59264 Southbound Pinetree Way @ 1300 Block20:28
53888 Southbound Pinetree Way @ Pinewood Ave20:28
58831 Southbound Pinetree Way @ Douglas College20:29
53868 Lafarge Lake-Douglas Station @ Bay 220:30
58666 Southbound Pinetree Way @ Guildford Way20:30
58094 Westbound Glen Dr @ The High Street20:31
53932 Southbound Johnson St @ Glen Dr20:32
53933 Southbound Johnson St @ Packard Ave20:33
53864 Coquitlam Central Station @ Bay 10 (Drop off only)20:35