191 Princeton

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 191
Block 183 005
Find bus
StopTime
53887 Coquitlam Central Station @ Bay 1111:50
53162 Northbound Johnson St @ Packard Ave11:52
53762 Eastbound Glen Dr @ Johnson St11:53
58095 Eastbound Glen Dr @ The High Street11:54
58664 Northbound Pinetree Way @ Glen Dr11:55
59565 Lafarge Lake-Douglas Station @ Bay 111:56
58832 Northbound Pinetree Way @ Douglas College11:57
58833 Northbound Pinetree Way @ Pinewood Ave11:58
59495 Northbound Pinetree Way @ 1300 Block11:58
60331 Eastbound David Ave @ Pinetree Way11:59
61294 Eastbound David Ave @ Genest Way12:00
59400 Eastbound David Ave @ Pipeline Rd12:00
59279 Eastbound David Ave @ Shaughnessy St12:03
58785 Eastbound David Ave @ Oxford St12:05
59284 Eastbound David Ave @ Coast Meridian Rd12:06
60052 Eastbound David Ave @ Soball St12:07
60053 Eastbound David Ave @ Kingston St12:08
60054 Eastbound David Ave @ Riley St12:09
60056 Northbound Princeton Ave @ David Ave (Drop off only)12:10