189 Coquitlam Central Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 189
Block 183 030
Find bus
StopTime
53878 Westbound Harwood Ave @ Gabriola Dr17:12
53879 Westbound Harwood Ave @ Hornby St17:12
60702 Southbound Nestor St @ Tory Ave17:13
60703 Westbound Dunkirk Ave @ Nestor St17:14
53882 Southbound Pipeline Rd @ Dunkirk Ave17:15
53883 Southbound Pipeline Rd @ Guildford Way17:16
60077 Southbound Pipeline Rd @ Glen Dr17:17
60076 Southbound Pipeline Rd @ Windsor Gate17:18
53764 Southbound Westwood St @ Lincoln Ave17:20
53765 Southbound Westwood St @ Anson Ave17:20
59140 Southbound Westwood St @ Crabbe Ave17:21
53034 Westbound Lougheed Hwy @ Westwood St17:22
53864 Coquitlam Central Station @ Bay 10 (Drop off only)17:25