189 Coquitlam Central Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 189
Block 183 032
Find bus
StopTime
53878 Westbound Harwood Ave @ Gabriola Dr17:43
53879 Westbound Harwood Ave @ Hornby St17:43
60702 Southbound Nestor St @ Tory Ave17:44
60703 Westbound Dunkirk Ave @ Nestor St17:45
53882 Southbound Pipeline Rd @ Dunkirk Ave17:46
53883 Southbound Pipeline Rd @ Guildford Way17:47
60077 Southbound Pipeline Rd @ Glen Dr17:48
60076 Southbound Pipeline Rd @ Windsor Gate17:49
53764 Southbound Westwood St @ Lincoln Ave17:51
53765 Southbound Westwood St @ Anson Ave17:51
59140 Southbound Westwood St @ Crabbe Ave17:52
53034 Westbound Lougheed Hwy @ Westwood St17:53
53864 Coquitlam Central Station @ Bay 10 (Drop off only)17:56