189 Coquitlam Central Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 189
Block 152 003
Find bus
StopTime
53878 Westbound Harwood Ave @ Gabriola Dr18:50
53879 Westbound Harwood Ave @ Hornby St18:50
60702 Southbound Nestor St @ Tory Ave18:51
60703 Westbound Dunkirk Ave @ Nestor St18:52
53882 Southbound Pipeline Rd @ Dunkirk Ave18:53
53883 Southbound Pipeline Rd @ Guildford Way18:54
60077 Southbound Pipeline Rd @ Glen Dr18:55
60076 Southbound Pipeline Rd @ Windsor Gate18:56
53764 Southbound Westwood St @ Lincoln Ave18:58
53765 Southbound Westwood St @ Anson Ave18:58
59140 Southbound Westwood St @ Crabbe Ave18:59
53034 Westbound Lougheed Hwy @ Westwood St19:00
53864 Coquitlam Central Station @ Bay 10 (Drop off only)19:03