188 Port Coquitlam Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 188
Block 152 011
Find bus
StopTime
53021 Coquitlam Central Station @ Bay 317:25
58997 Northbound Pinetree Way @ Anson Ave17:27
59935 Lincoln Station @ Bay 217:28
58664 Northbound Pinetree Way @ Glen Dr17:29
59565 Lafarge Lake-Douglas Station @ Bay 117:30
58832 Northbound Pinetree Way @ Douglas College17:31
58833 Northbound Pinetree Way @ Pinewood Ave17:32
59495 Northbound Pinetree Way @ 1300 Block17:32
60331 Eastbound David Ave @ Pinetree Way17:33
61294 Eastbound David Ave @ Genest Way17:34
59400 Eastbound David Ave @ Pipeline Rd17:34
59279 Eastbound David Ave @ Shaughnessy St17:37
58785 Eastbound David Ave @ Oxford St17:38
59285 Southbound Coast Meridian Rd @ David Ave17:40
61585 Southbound Coast Meridian Rd @ Mason Ave17:41
53850 Southbound Coast Meridian Rd @ Victoria Dr17:42
61845 Southbound Coast Meridian Rd @ Chelsea Ave17:43
58803 Southbound Coast Meridian Rd @ Lincoln Ave17:44
53857 Southbound Coast Meridian Rd @ Patricia Ave17:45
58296 Southbound Coast Meridian Rd @ Laurier Ave17:45
53858 Southbound Coast Meridian Rd @ Salisbury Ave17:46
58670 Southbound Coast Meridian Rd @ Coquitlam Ave17:48
58698 Southbound Coast Meridian Rd @ Westminster Ave17:48
58674 Southbound Coast Meridian Rd @ Robertson Ave17:49
53687 Westbound McLean Ave @ Kingsway Ave17:53
59145 Westbound McLean Ave @ Taylor St17:54
53655 Westbound Pitt River Rd @ McLean Ave17:55
58800 Westbound Pitt River Rd @ Mary Hill Rd17:56
58794 Westbound Pitt River Rd @ Shaughnessy St17:56
61898 Northbound Shaughnessy St @ Central Ave17:57
53026 Eastbound Wilson Ave @ Shaughnessy St17:59
53027 Eastbound Wilson Ave @ Mary Hill Rd17:59
53348 Port Coquitlam Station @ Bay 6 (Drop off only)18:01