180 Moody Centre Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 180
Block 183 025
Find bus
StopTime
58430 Lougheed Station @ Bay 618:40
58191 Northbound North Rd @ Gatineau Place18:41
52861 Northbound North Rd @ Austin Ave18:41
53118 Northbound North Rd @ Cameron St18:42
53119 Northbound North Rd @ 600 Block18:43
53120 Northbound North Rd @ Foster Ave18:44
53121 Northbound North Rd @ Cottonwood Ave18:44
59531 Burquitlam Station @ Bay 518:45
53123 Northbound Clarke Rd @ Como Lake Ave18:46
53124 Northbound Clarke Rd @ Morrison Ave18:47
53125 Northbound Clarke Rd @ Robinson St18:48
53127 Northbound Glenayre Dr @ Clarke Rd18:49
53128 Northbound Glenayre Dr @ Glenacre Court18:50
53129 Northbound Glenayre Dr @ Mount Royal Dr18:51
53130 Northbound Glenayre Dr @ Valour Dr18:51
53131 Northbound Glenayre Dr @ Angela Dr18:52
53132 Northbound Princeton Ave @ Harvard Dr18:54
53133 Northbound Princeton Ave @ McGill Dr18:55
53134 Eastbound Washington Dr @ 800 Block18:56
53135 Eastbound Washington Dr @ 800 Block18:57
53136 Southbound Washington Dr @ Yale Rd18:58
53137 Southbound College Park Way @ Oxford Dr18:58
53139 Southbound Cecile Dr @ Evergreen Dr18:59
53140 Southbound Cecile Dr @ Angela Dr19:00
53141 Eastbound Cecile Dr @ 1000 Block19:00
53142 Eastbound Cecile Dr @ Highview Place19:01
58227 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Albert St19:02
53144 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Douglas St19:03
53145 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Elgin St19:03
58224 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Kyle St19:04
53147 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Moody St19:05
58945 Moody Centre Station @ Bay 1 Unloading Only (Drop off only)19:07