180 Moody Centre Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 180
Block 183 022
Find bus
StopTime
58430 Lougheed Station @ Bay 619:00
58191 Northbound North Rd @ Gatineau Place19:01
52861 Northbound North Rd @ Austin Ave19:01
53118 Northbound North Rd @ Cameron St19:02
53119 Northbound North Rd @ 600 Block19:03
53120 Northbound North Rd @ Foster Ave19:04
53121 Northbound North Rd @ Cottonwood Ave19:04
59531 Burquitlam Station @ Bay 519:05
53123 Northbound Clarke Rd @ Como Lake Ave19:06
53124 Northbound Clarke Rd @ Morrison Ave19:07
53125 Northbound Clarke Rd @ Robinson St19:08
53127 Northbound Glenayre Dr @ Clarke Rd19:09
53128 Northbound Glenayre Dr @ Glenacre Court19:10
53129 Northbound Glenayre Dr @ Mount Royal Dr19:11
53130 Northbound Glenayre Dr @ Valour Dr19:11
53131 Northbound Glenayre Dr @ Angela Dr19:12
53132 Northbound Princeton Ave @ Harvard Dr19:14
53133 Northbound Princeton Ave @ McGill Dr19:15
53134 Eastbound Washington Dr @ 800 Block19:16
53135 Eastbound Washington Dr @ 800 Block19:17
53136 Southbound Washington Dr @ Yale Rd19:18
53137 Southbound College Park Way @ Oxford Dr19:18
53139 Southbound Cecile Dr @ Evergreen Dr19:19
53140 Southbound Cecile Dr @ Angela Dr19:20
53141 Eastbound Cecile Dr @ 1000 Block19:20
53142 Eastbound Cecile Dr @ Highview Place19:21
58227 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Albert St19:22
53144 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Douglas St19:23
53145 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Elgin St19:23
58224 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Kyle St19:24
53147 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Moody St19:25
58945 Moody Centre Station @ Bay 1 Unloading Only (Drop off only)19:27