180 Moody Centre Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 180
Block 151 004
Find bus
StopTime
58430 Lougheed Station @ Bay 619:20
58191 Northbound North Rd @ Gatineau Place19:21
52861 Northbound North Rd @ Austin Ave19:21
53118 Northbound North Rd @ Cameron St19:22
53119 Northbound North Rd @ 600 Block19:23
53120 Northbound North Rd @ Foster Ave19:24
53121 Northbound North Rd @ Cottonwood Ave19:24
59531 Burquitlam Station @ Bay 519:25
53123 Northbound Clarke Rd @ Como Lake Ave19:26
53124 Northbound Clarke Rd @ Morrison Ave19:27
53125 Northbound Clarke Rd @ Robinson St19:28
53127 Northbound Glenayre Dr @ Clarke Rd19:29
53128 Northbound Glenayre Dr @ Glenacre Court19:30
53129 Northbound Glenayre Dr @ Mount Royal Dr19:31
53130 Northbound Glenayre Dr @ Valour Dr19:31
53131 Northbound Glenayre Dr @ Angela Dr19:32
53132 Northbound Princeton Ave @ Harvard Dr19:34
53133 Northbound Princeton Ave @ McGill Dr19:35
53134 Eastbound Washington Dr @ 800 Block19:36
53135 Eastbound Washington Dr @ 800 Block19:37
53136 Southbound Washington Dr @ Yale Rd19:38
53137 Southbound College Park Way @ Oxford Dr19:38
53139 Southbound Cecile Dr @ Evergreen Dr19:39
53140 Southbound Cecile Dr @ Angela Dr19:40
53141 Eastbound Cecile Dr @ 1000 Block19:40
53142 Eastbound Cecile Dr @ Highview Place19:41
58227 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Albert St19:42
53144 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Douglas St19:43
53145 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Elgin St19:43
58224 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Kyle St19:44
53147 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Moody St19:45
58945 Moody Centre Station @ Bay 1 Unloading Only (Drop off only)19:47