169 Braid Station

Sa (6/27-9/04)
Route 169
Block 152 023
Find bus
StopTime
53887 Coquitlam Central Station @ Bay 1109:00
53448 Southbound Lougheed Hwy @ Dewdney Trunk Rd09:01
53449 Southbound Lougheed Hwy @ Como Lake Ave09:03
60343 Southbound Orchid Dr @ Holly Dr09:04
60345 Southbound Holly Dr @ Campion Way09:05
53452 Southbound Holly Dr @ Lilac Place09:06
58080 Southbound Holly Dr @ Sorrel St09:06
53454 Southbound Holly Dr @ Fern Terrace09:07
53455 Westbound Cape Horn Ave @ Colony Farm Rd09:08
53717 Westbound Lougheed Hwy @ Schoolhouse St09:15
53669 Westbound Lougheed Hwy @ King Edward St09:16
53569 Westbound Brunette Ave @ Blue Mountain St09:18
53570 Westbound Brunette Ave @ Bernatchey St09:18
58079 Braid Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)09:20