160 Kootenay Loop

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 160
Block 160 006
Find bus
StopTime
53740 Port Coquitlam Station @ Bay 421:07
53029 Westbound Wilson Ave @ Kingsway Ave21:07
53441 Westbound Wilson Ave @ Mary Hill Rd21:08
53030 Westbound Wilson Ave @ Shaughnessy St21:08
61013 Northbound Shaughnessy St @ McAllister Ave21:09
53032 Northbound Shaughnessy St @ Lions Way21:11
53033 Westbound Lougheed Hwy @ Hastings St21:13
53034 Westbound Lougheed Hwy @ Westwood St21:16
57570 Coquitlam Central Station @ Bay 221:20
58997 Northbound Pinetree Way @ Anson Ave21:22
59935 Lincoln Station @ Bay 221:23
58664 Northbound Pinetree Way @ Glen Dr21:24
53743 Lafarge Lake-Douglas Station @ Bay 321:25
53744 Westbound Guildford Way @ Pacific St21:26
53745 Westbound Guildford Way @ Johnson St21:27
53746 Westbound Guildford Way @ 2800 Block21:27
53279 Westbound Guildford Way @ Lansdowne Dr21:28
53747 Westbound Guildford Way @ Eagleridge Dr21:29
53280 Westbound Guildford Way @ Falcon Dr21:30
53281 Westbound Guildford Way @ Eagle Ridge Hospital21:31
53227 Westbound Ungless Way @ Guildford Way21:31
58779 Southbound Ioco Rd @ Newport Dr21:33
59845 Southbound Ioco Rd @ Suter Brook Way21:34
53267 Inlet Centre Station @ Bay 121:34
53180 Westbound St. Johns St @ Clearview Dr21:35
53181 Westbound St. Johns St @ Moray St21:36
53182 Westbound St. Johns St @ Buller St21:37
61892 Moody Centre Station @ Bay 521:39
53184 Westbound St. Johns St @ Moody St21:39
53185 Westbound St. Johns St @ Queens St21:40
53186 Westbound St. Johns St @ Elgin St21:40
53753 Northbound Barnet Hwy @ View St21:41
53754 Northbound Barnet Hwy @ Union St21:42
53755 Westbound Barnet Hwy @ Reed Point Way21:44
53756 Westbound Barnet Rd @ 9900 Block21:46
59661 Westbound Barnet Rd @ Cariboo Rd21:48
53757 Westbound Barnet Rd @ Barnet Marine Park21:49
53758 Westbound Barnet Rd @ Texaco Dr21:49
53759 Westbound Barnet Rd @ 7500 Block21:50
53760 Southbound Inlet Dr @ Bayview Dr21:52
53761 Southbound Inlet Dr @ Ridge Dr21:53
51869 Westbound Hastings St @ Cliff Ave21:53
51871 Westbound Hastings St @ Sperling Ave21:54
51872 Westbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave21:55
51873 Westbound Hastings St @ Fell Ave21:56
51874 Westbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave21:57
51875 Westbound Hastings St @ Howard Ave21:57
51876 Westbound Hastings St @ Springer Ave21:58
51877 Westbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave21:58
51878 Westbound Hastings St @ Gamma Ave21:59
51879 Westbound Hastings St @ Alpha Ave22:00
60587 Westbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave22:00
51466 Westbound Hastings St @ Madison Ave22:01
51467 Westbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave22:02
51468 Westbound Hastings St @ Ingleton Ave22:03
51469 Westbound Hastings St @ Esmond Ave22:03
52717 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 722:04
58042 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)22:05