160 Port Coquitlam Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 160
Block 160 010
Find bus
StopTime
58042 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 221:26
51377 Eastbound Hastings St @ Ingleton Ave21:27
51378 Eastbound Hastings St @ MacDonald Ave21:27
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave21:28
51380 Eastbound Hastings St @ Madison Ave21:28
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave21:29
51844 Eastbound Hastings St @ Alpha21:29
51845 Eastbound Hastings St @ Beta Ave21:30
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave21:31
51847 Eastbound Hastings St @ Springer Ave21:32
51848 Eastbound Hastings St @ Howard Ave21:32
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave21:33
51850 Eastbound Hastings St @ Fell Ave21:34
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave21:35
51852 Eastbound Hastings St @ Sperling Ave21:36
51854 Northbound Inlet Dr @ Hastings St21:37
53718 Northbound Inlet Dr @ Ridge Dr21:38
53719 Northbound Inlet Dr @ Bayview Dr21:38
53720 Eastbound Barnet Rd @ 7600 Block21:39
53722 Eastbound Barnet Rd @ Barnet Marine Park21:40
59662 Eastbound Barnet Rd @ Cariboo Rd21:41
53723 Eastbound Barnet Rd @ 9900 Block21:43
53724 Eastbound Barnet Hwy @ Reed Point Way21:44
53725 Southbound Barnet Hwy @ Gore St21:46
53726 Southbound Barnet Hwy @ Clarke St21:46
53144 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Douglas St21:47
53145 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Elgin St21:47
58224 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Kyle St21:47
53147 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Moody St21:48
61912 Moody Centre Station @ Bay 421:49
53148 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Williams St21:50
53149 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Buller St21:50
53150 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Moray St21:51
53151 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Clearview Dr21:52
61988 Inlet Centre Station @ Bay 221:53
59903 Northbound Ioco Rd @ Suter Brook Way21:53
53282 Northbound Ioco Rd @ Newport Dr21:54
53264 Eastbound Ungless Way @ Ioco Rd21:54
58226 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Ungless Way21:55
53296 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Falcon Dr21:56
53297 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Eagleridge Dr21:57
53298 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Lansdowne Dr21:57
53164 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Johnson St21:59
53165 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Pacific St21:59
53729 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Town Centre Blvd22:00
58666 Southbound Pinetree Way @ Guildford Way22:00
53168 Southbound Pinetree Way @ Glen Dr22:01
59890 Lincoln Station @ Bay 122:01
53299 Coquitlam Central Station @ Bay 122:05
53022 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Westwood St22:07
53023 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Hastings St22:10
53024 Southbound Shaughnessy St @ Lions Way22:11
53025 Southbound Shaughnessy St @ McAllister Ave22:13
53026 Eastbound Wilson Ave @ Shaughnessy St22:14
53027 Eastbound Wilson Ave @ Mary Hill Rd22:14
53740 Port Coquitlam Station @ Bay 4 (Drop off only)22:16