160 Port Coquitlam Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 160
Block 160 007
Find bus
StopTime
58042 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 220:11
51377 Eastbound Hastings St @ Ingleton Ave20:12
51378 Eastbound Hastings St @ MacDonald Ave20:12
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave20:13
51380 Eastbound Hastings St @ Madison Ave20:14
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave20:14
51844 Eastbound Hastings St @ Alpha20:15
51845 Eastbound Hastings St @ Beta Ave20:16
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave20:17
51847 Eastbound Hastings St @ Springer Ave20:17
51848 Eastbound Hastings St @ Howard Ave20:18
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave20:19
51850 Eastbound Hastings St @ Fell Ave20:20
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave20:21
51852 Eastbound Hastings St @ Sperling Ave20:21
51854 Northbound Inlet Dr @ Hastings St20:22
53718 Northbound Inlet Dr @ Ridge Dr20:24
53719 Northbound Inlet Dr @ Bayview Dr20:24
53720 Eastbound Barnet Rd @ 7600 Block20:25
53722 Eastbound Barnet Rd @ Barnet Marine Park20:27
59662 Eastbound Barnet Rd @ Cariboo Rd20:28
53723 Eastbound Barnet Rd @ 9900 Block20:29
53724 Eastbound Barnet Hwy @ Reed Point Way20:31
53725 Southbound Barnet Hwy @ Gore St20:32
53726 Southbound Barnet Hwy @ Clarke St20:33
53144 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Douglas St20:34
53145 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Elgin St20:34
58224 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Kyle St20:34
53147 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Moody St20:35
61912 Moody Centre Station @ Bay 420:36
53148 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Williams St20:37
53149 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Buller St20:37
53150 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Moray St20:38
53151 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Clearview Dr20:39
61988 Inlet Centre Station @ Bay 220:40
59903 Northbound Ioco Rd @ Suter Brook Way20:40
53282 Northbound Ioco Rd @ Newport Dr20:41
53264 Eastbound Ungless Way @ Ioco Rd20:41
58226 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Ungless Way20:42
53296 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Falcon Dr20:43
53297 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Eagleridge Dr20:44
53298 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Lansdowne Dr20:44
53164 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Johnson St20:46
53165 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Pacific St20:46
53729 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Town Centre Blvd20:47
58666 Southbound Pinetree Way @ Guildford Way20:47
53168 Southbound Pinetree Way @ Glen Dr20:48
59890 Lincoln Station @ Bay 120:48
53299 Coquitlam Central Station @ Bay 120:52
53022 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Westwood St20:54
53023 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Hastings St20:57
53024 Southbound Shaughnessy St @ Lions Way20:59
53025 Southbound Shaughnessy St @ McAllister Ave21:01
53026 Eastbound Wilson Ave @ Shaughnessy St21:01
53027 Eastbound Wilson Ave @ Mary Hill Rd21:02
53740 Port Coquitlam Station @ Bay 4 (Drop off only)21:04