160 Port Coquitlam Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 160
Block 160 005
Find bus
StopTime
58042 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 216:28
51377 Eastbound Hastings St @ Ingleton Ave16:30
51378 Eastbound Hastings St @ MacDonald Ave16:30
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave16:31
51380 Eastbound Hastings St @ Madison Ave16:32
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave16:33
51844 Eastbound Hastings St @ Alpha16:34
51845 Eastbound Hastings St @ Beta Ave16:35
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave16:37
51847 Eastbound Hastings St @ Springer Ave16:38
51848 Eastbound Hastings St @ Howard Ave16:39
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave16:39
51850 Eastbound Hastings St @ Fell Ave16:41
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave16:42
51852 Eastbound Hastings St @ Sperling Ave16:44
51854 Northbound Inlet Dr @ Hastings St16:45
53718 Northbound Inlet Dr @ Ridge Dr16:47
53719 Northbound Inlet Dr @ Bayview Dr16:47
53720 Eastbound Barnet Rd @ 7600 Block16:49
53722 Eastbound Barnet Rd @ Barnet Marine Park16:50
59662 Eastbound Barnet Rd @ Cariboo Rd16:52
53723 Eastbound Barnet Rd @ 9900 Block16:54
53724 Eastbound Barnet Hwy @ Reed Point Way16:56
53725 Southbound Barnet Hwy @ Gore St16:58
53726 Southbound Barnet Hwy @ Clarke St16:59
53144 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Douglas St16:59
53145 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Elgin St16:59
58224 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Kyle St17:00
53147 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Moody St17:01
61912 Moody Centre Station @ Bay 417:02
53148 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Williams St17:03
53149 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Buller St17:05
53150 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Moray St17:06
61988 Inlet Centre Station @ Bay 217:08
59903 Northbound Ioco Rd @ Suter Brook Way17:09
53282 Northbound Ioco Rd @ Newport Dr17:10
53264 Eastbound Ungless Way @ Ioco Rd17:11
58226 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Ungless Way17:13
53296 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Falcon Dr17:14
53297 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Eagleridge Dr17:16
53298 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Lansdowne Dr17:17
53164 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Johnson St17:19
53165 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Pacific St17:20
53729 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Town Centre Blvd17:20
58666 Southbound Pinetree Way @ Guildford Way17:21
53168 Southbound Pinetree Way @ Glen Dr17:22
59890 Lincoln Station @ Bay 117:23
53299 Coquitlam Central Station @ Bay 117:28
53022 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Westwood St17:32
53023 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Hastings St17:37
53024 Southbound Shaughnessy St @ Lions Way17:39
53025 Southbound Shaughnessy St @ McAllister Ave17:42
53026 Eastbound Wilson Ave @ Shaughnessy St17:43
53027 Eastbound Wilson Ave @ Mary Hill Rd17:45
53740 Port Coquitlam Station @ Bay 4 (Drop off only)17:47