160 Port Coquitlam Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 160
Block 160 001
Find bus
StopTime
58042 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 221:11
51377 Eastbound Hastings St @ Ingleton Ave21:12
51378 Eastbound Hastings St @ MacDonald Ave21:12
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave21:13
51380 Eastbound Hastings St @ Madison Ave21:13
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave21:14
51844 Eastbound Hastings St @ Alpha21:14
51845 Eastbound Hastings St @ Beta Ave21:15
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave21:16
51847 Eastbound Hastings St @ Springer Ave21:17
51848 Eastbound Hastings St @ Howard Ave21:17
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave21:18
51850 Eastbound Hastings St @ Fell Ave21:19
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave21:20
51852 Eastbound Hastings St @ Sperling Ave21:21
51854 Northbound Inlet Dr @ Hastings St21:22
53718 Northbound Inlet Dr @ Ridge Dr21:23
53719 Northbound Inlet Dr @ Bayview Dr21:23
53720 Eastbound Barnet Rd @ 7600 Block21:24
53722 Eastbound Barnet Rd @ Barnet Marine Park21:25
59662 Eastbound Barnet Rd @ Cariboo Rd21:26
53723 Eastbound Barnet Rd @ 9900 Block21:28
53724 Eastbound Barnet Hwy @ Reed Point Way21:29
53725 Southbound Barnet Hwy @ Gore St21:31
53726 Southbound Barnet Hwy @ Clarke St21:31
53144 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Douglas St21:32
53145 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Elgin St21:32
58224 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Kyle St21:32
53147 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Moody St21:33
61912 Moody Centre Station @ Bay 421:34
53148 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Williams St21:35
53149 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Buller St21:35
53150 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Moray St21:36
53151 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Clearview Dr21:37
61988 Inlet Centre Station @ Bay 221:38
59903 Northbound Ioco Rd @ Suter Brook Way21:38
53282 Northbound Ioco Rd @ Newport Dr21:39
53264 Eastbound Ungless Way @ Ioco Rd21:39
58226 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Ungless Way21:40
53296 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Falcon Dr21:41
53297 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Eagleridge Dr21:42
53298 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Lansdowne Dr21:42
53164 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Johnson St21:44
53165 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Pacific St21:44
53729 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Town Centre Blvd21:45
58666 Southbound Pinetree Way @ Guildford Way21:45
53168 Southbound Pinetree Way @ Glen Dr21:46
59890 Lincoln Station @ Bay 121:46
53299 Coquitlam Central Station @ Bay 121:50
53022 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Westwood St21:52
53023 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Hastings St21:55
53024 Southbound Shaughnessy St @ Lions Way21:56
53025 Southbound Shaughnessy St @ McAllister Ave21:58
53026 Eastbound Wilson Ave @ Shaughnessy St21:59
53027 Eastbound Wilson Ave @ Mary Hill Rd21:59
53740 Port Coquitlam Station @ Bay 4 (Drop off only)22:01