159 Braid Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 159
Block 183 003
Find bus
StopTime
53299 Coquitlam Central Station @ Bay 118:09
53022 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Westwood St18:12
53023 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Hastings St18:16
53024 Southbound Shaughnessy St @ Lions Way18:18
53025 Southbound Shaughnessy St @ McAllister Ave18:20
53026 Eastbound Wilson Ave @ Shaughnessy St18:21
53027 Eastbound Wilson Ave @ Mary Hill Rd18:22
53348 Port Coquitlam Station @ Bay 618:24
53029 Westbound Wilson Ave @ Kingsway Ave18:24
53689 Southbound Mary Hill Rd @ Wilson Ave18:25
53690 Southbound Mary Hill Rd @ Welcher Ave18:26
53691 Southbound Mary Hill Rd @ Central Ave18:26
53692 Eastbound Pitt River Rd @ Mary Hill Rd18:27
53693 Eastbound Pitt River Rd @ Tyner St18:28
53694 Southbound Pitt River Rd @ Warwick Cres18:29
53695 Southbound Pitt River Rd @ Cameron Ave18:30
53696 Southbound Pitt River Rd @ Pooley Ave18:30
53697 Southbound Pitt River Rd @ Columbia Ave18:31
59385 Westbound Citadel Dr @ Pitt River Rd18:33
53711 Westbound Citadel Dr @ Gateway Place18:33
53712 Westbound Citadel Dr @ Kensington Cres East18:33
53713 Westbound Citadel Dr @ Kensington Cres West18:34
53714 Westbound Citadel Dr @ 900 Block18:35
58295 Southbound Citadel Dr @ Fortress Dr18:35
53715 Southbound Citadel Dr @ Fortress Court18:35
59006 Westbound Citadel Dr @ Capital Court18:36
59809 Northbound Citadel Dr @ O'Flaherty Gate18:37
58637 Southbound Shaughnessy St @ Mary Hill Bypass18:38
59031 Westbound Shuswap Ave @ North Bend St18:43
59030 Westbound Canoe Ave @ 2400 Block18:43
59028 Northbound Golden Dr @ Rocket Way18:44
59027 Northbound Golden Dr @ 100 Block18:44
59029 Eastbound Golden Dr @ North Bend St18:45
53660 Westbound United Blvd @ Burbidge St18:47
53661 Westbound United Blvd @ Leeder St18:48
53638 Westbound United Blvd @ Fawcett Rd18:48
53663 Westbound United Blvd @ Schooner St18:49
53666 Westbound United Blvd @ 1300 Block18:52
61617 Westbound United Blvd @ King Edward St18:52
53669 Westbound Lougheed Hwy @ King Edward St18:54
53569 Westbound Brunette Ave @ Blue Mountain St18:55
53570 Westbound Brunette Ave @ Bernatchey St18:56
58079 Braid Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)18:58