159 Coquitlam Central Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 159
Block 701 028
Find bus
StopTime
58082 Braid Station @ Bay 217:30
53514 Eastbound Brunette Ave @ Bernatchey St17:32
53515 Eastbound Brunette Ave @ Blue Mountain St17:32
58108 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Woolridge St17:33
61613 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Woolridge Connector17:34
61515 Eastbound United Blvd @ King Edward St17:36
53634 Eastbound United Blvd @ 1300 Block17:36
53635 Eastbound United Blvd @ Clipper St17:37
53637 Eastbound United Blvd @ Schooner St17:39
59026 Eastbound United Blvd @ Fawcett17:40
53639 Eastbound United Blvd @ Leeder St17:41
53640 Eastbound United Blvd @ Burbidge St17:41
59031 Westbound Shuswap Ave @ North Bend St17:43
59030 Westbound Canoe Ave @ 2400 Block17:44
59028 Northbound Golden Dr @ Rocket Way17:44
59027 Northbound Golden Dr @ 100 Block17:45
59029 Eastbound Golden Dr @ North Bend St17:45
58636 Northbound Shaughnessy St @ Mary Hill Bypass17:51
53673 Northbound Shaughnessy St @ Citadel Dr17:52
53644 Eastbound Citadel Dr @ Capital Court17:53
53645 Eastbound Citadel Dr @ Palisade Cres17:54
53646 Eastbound Citadel Dr @ Confederation Dr17:55
53647 Eastbound Citadel Dr @ 900 Block17:55
53648 Eastbound Citadel Dr @ Castle Cres17:56
53649 Eastbound Citadel Dr @ Castle Cres17:56
53674 Eastbound Citadel Dr @ Gateway Place17:57
53650 Eastbound Citadel Dr @ Pitt River Rd17:58
53651 Northbound Pitt River Rd @ Columbia Ave17:59
59786 Northbound Pitt River Rd @ Pooley Ave18:00
53653 Northbound Pitt River Rd @ Cameron Ave18:01
53654 Northbound Pitt River Rd @ Warwick Ave18:02
53655 Westbound Pitt River Rd @ McLean Ave18:03
53656 Westbound Pitt River Rd @ Mary Hill Rd18:04
53657 Northbound Mary Hill Rd @ Hawthorne Ave18:05
53441 Westbound Wilson Ave @ Mary Hill Rd18:07
53030 Westbound Wilson Ave @ Shaughnessy St18:07
61013 Northbound Shaughnessy St @ McAllister Ave18:08
53032 Northbound Shaughnessy St @ Lions Way18:10
53033 Westbound Lougheed Hwy @ Hastings St18:12
53034 Westbound Lougheed Hwy @ Westwood St18:15
53864 Coquitlam Central Station @ Bay 10 (Drop off only)18:18