159 Coquitlam Central Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 159
Block 701 008
Find bus
StopTime
58082 Braid Station @ Bay 219:00
53514 Eastbound Brunette Ave @ Bernatchey St19:02
53515 Eastbound Brunette Ave @ Blue Mountain St19:02
58108 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Woolridge St19:03
61613 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Woolridge Connector19:03
61515 Eastbound United Blvd @ King Edward St19:04
53634 Eastbound United Blvd @ 1300 Block19:05
53635 Eastbound United Blvd @ Clipper St19:05
53637 Eastbound United Blvd @ Schooner St19:07
59026 Eastbound United Blvd @ Fawcett19:08
53639 Eastbound United Blvd @ Leeder St19:09
53640 Eastbound United Blvd @ Burbidge St19:09
59031 Westbound Shuswap Ave @ North Bend St19:11
59030 Westbound Canoe Ave @ 2400 Block19:11
59028 Northbound Golden Dr @ Rocket Way19:12
59027 Northbound Golden Dr @ 100 Block19:12
59029 Eastbound Golden Dr @ North Bend St19:12
58636 Northbound Shaughnessy St @ Mary Hill Bypass19:17
53673 Northbound Shaughnessy St @ Citadel Dr19:18
53644 Eastbound Citadel Dr @ Capital Court19:19
53645 Eastbound Citadel Dr @ Palisade Cres19:20
53646 Eastbound Citadel Dr @ Confederation Dr19:20
53647 Eastbound Citadel Dr @ 900 Block19:21
53648 Eastbound Citadel Dr @ Castle Cres19:21
53649 Eastbound Citadel Dr @ Castle Cres19:21
53674 Eastbound Citadel Dr @ Gateway Place19:22
53650 Eastbound Citadel Dr @ Pitt River Rd19:23
53651 Northbound Pitt River Rd @ Columbia Ave19:24
59786 Northbound Pitt River Rd @ Pooley Ave19:25
53653 Northbound Pitt River Rd @ Cameron Ave19:26
53654 Northbound Pitt River Rd @ Warwick Ave19:27
53655 Westbound Pitt River Rd @ McLean Ave19:28
53656 Westbound Pitt River Rd @ Mary Hill Rd19:29
53657 Northbound Mary Hill Rd @ Hawthorne Ave19:30
53441 Westbound Wilson Ave @ Mary Hill Rd19:31
53030 Westbound Wilson Ave @ Shaughnessy St19:32
61013 Northbound Shaughnessy St @ McAllister Ave19:33
53032 Northbound Shaughnessy St @ Lions Way19:34
53033 Westbound Lougheed Hwy @ Hastings St19:37
53034 Westbound Lougheed Hwy @ Westwood St19:39
53864 Coquitlam Central Station @ Bay 10 (Drop off only)19:42