159 Coquitlam Central Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 159
Block 701 027
Find bus
StopTime
58082 Braid Station @ Bay 218:40
53514 Eastbound Brunette Ave @ Bernatchey St18:42
53515 Eastbound Brunette Ave @ Blue Mountain St18:42
58108 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Woolridge St18:43
61613 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Woolridge Connector18:44
61515 Eastbound United Blvd @ King Edward St18:45
53634 Eastbound United Blvd @ 1300 Block18:46
53635 Eastbound United Blvd @ Clipper St18:46
53637 Eastbound United Blvd @ Schooner St18:48
59026 Eastbound United Blvd @ Fawcett18:49
53639 Eastbound United Blvd @ Leeder St18:50
53640 Eastbound United Blvd @ Burbidge St18:50
59031 Westbound Shuswap Ave @ North Bend St18:52
59030 Westbound Canoe Ave @ 2400 Block18:53
59028 Northbound Golden Dr @ Rocket Way18:53
59027 Northbound Golden Dr @ 100 Block18:54
59029 Eastbound Golden Dr @ North Bend St18:54
58636 Northbound Shaughnessy St @ Mary Hill Bypass19:00
53673 Northbound Shaughnessy St @ Citadel Dr19:00
53644 Eastbound Citadel Dr @ Capital Court19:02
53645 Eastbound Citadel Dr @ Palisade Cres19:02
53646 Eastbound Citadel Dr @ Confederation Dr19:03
53647 Eastbound Citadel Dr @ 900 Block19:04
53648 Eastbound Citadel Dr @ Castle Cres19:04
53649 Eastbound Citadel Dr @ Castle Cres19:04
53674 Eastbound Citadel Dr @ Gateway Place19:05
53650 Eastbound Citadel Dr @ Pitt River Rd19:06
53651 Northbound Pitt River Rd @ Columbia Ave19:07
59786 Northbound Pitt River Rd @ Pooley Ave19:08
53653 Northbound Pitt River Rd @ Cameron Ave19:09
53654 Northbound Pitt River Rd @ Warwick Ave19:10
53655 Westbound Pitt River Rd @ McLean Ave19:11
53656 Westbound Pitt River Rd @ Mary Hill Rd19:12
53657 Northbound Mary Hill Rd @ Hawthorne Ave19:13
53441 Westbound Wilson Ave @ Mary Hill Rd19:14
53030 Westbound Wilson Ave @ Shaughnessy St19:15
61013 Northbound Shaughnessy St @ McAllister Ave19:16
53032 Northbound Shaughnessy St @ Lions Way19:17
53033 Westbound Lougheed Hwy @ Hastings St19:20
53034 Westbound Lougheed Hwy @ Westwood St19:22
53864 Coquitlam Central Station @ Bay 10 (Drop off only)19:25