159 Coquitlam Central Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 159
Block 701 007
Find bus
StopTime
58082 Braid Station @ Bay 218:00
53514 Eastbound Brunette Ave @ Bernatchey St18:02
53515 Eastbound Brunette Ave @ Blue Mountain St18:02
58108 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Woolridge St18:03
61613 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Woolridge Connector18:04
61515 Eastbound United Blvd @ King Edward St18:05
53634 Eastbound United Blvd @ 1300 Block18:06
53635 Eastbound United Blvd @ Clipper St18:06
53637 Eastbound United Blvd @ Schooner St18:08
59026 Eastbound United Blvd @ Fawcett18:09
53639 Eastbound United Blvd @ Leeder St18:10
53640 Eastbound United Blvd @ Burbidge St18:10
59031 Westbound Shuswap Ave @ North Bend St18:12
59030 Westbound Canoe Ave @ 2400 Block18:13
59028 Northbound Golden Dr @ Rocket Way18:13
59027 Northbound Golden Dr @ 100 Block18:14
59029 Eastbound Golden Dr @ North Bend St18:14
58636 Northbound Shaughnessy St @ Mary Hill Bypass18:20
53673 Northbound Shaughnessy St @ Citadel Dr18:20
53644 Eastbound Citadel Dr @ Capital Court18:22
53645 Eastbound Citadel Dr @ Palisade Cres18:22
53646 Eastbound Citadel Dr @ Confederation Dr18:23
53647 Eastbound Citadel Dr @ 900 Block18:24
53648 Eastbound Citadel Dr @ Castle Cres18:24
53649 Eastbound Citadel Dr @ Castle Cres18:24
53674 Eastbound Citadel Dr @ Gateway Place18:25
53650 Eastbound Citadel Dr @ Pitt River Rd18:26
53651 Northbound Pitt River Rd @ Columbia Ave18:27
59786 Northbound Pitt River Rd @ Pooley Ave18:28
53653 Northbound Pitt River Rd @ Cameron Ave18:29
53654 Northbound Pitt River Rd @ Warwick Ave18:30
53655 Westbound Pitt River Rd @ McLean Ave18:31
53656 Westbound Pitt River Rd @ Mary Hill Rd18:32
53657 Northbound Mary Hill Rd @ Hawthorne Ave18:33
53441 Westbound Wilson Ave @ Mary Hill Rd18:34
53030 Westbound Wilson Ave @ Shaughnessy St18:35
61013 Northbound Shaughnessy St @ McAllister Ave18:36
53032 Northbound Shaughnessy St @ Lions Way18:37
53033 Westbound Lougheed Hwy @ Hastings St18:40
53034 Westbound Lougheed Hwy @ Westwood St18:42
53864 Coquitlam Central Station @ Bay 10 (Drop off only)18:45