157 Lougheed Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 157
Block 151 025
Find bus
StopTime
59557 Burquitlam Station @ Bay 218:15
59003 Westbound Como Lake Ave @ Elmwood St18:16
53210 Southbound North Rd @ Cottonwood Ave18:18
53276 Eastbound Foster Ave @ Whiting Way18:19
58186 Eastbound Foster Ave @ Aspen St18:19
59585 Eastbound Foster Ave @ Fairview St18:20
53543 Eastbound Cottonwood Ave @ Robinson St18:21
53544 Eastbound Cottonwood Ave @ Easterbrook St18:22
53545 Eastbound Cottonwood Ave @ Hailey St18:23
53546 Eastbound Foster Ave @ Colinet St18:24
53547 Eastbound Foster Ave @ Porter St18:25
53548 Eastbound Foster Ave @ Gatensbury St18:26
53369 Eastbound Foster Ave @ Schoolhouse St18:27
53532 Southbound Poirier St @ Winslow Ave18:28
58416 Westbound Winslow Ave @ Poirier St18:29
53371 Southbound Schoolhouse St @ Winslow Ave18:30
53372 Southbound Schoolhouse St @ King Albert Ave18:30
53480 Southbound Schoolhouse St @ Austin Ave18:31
53607 Westbound Rochester Ave @ Schoolhouse St18:32
53608 Westbound Rochester Ave @ Laval St18:33
58751 Southbound Marmont St @ Walls Ave18:34
53610 Southbound Marmont St @ Delestre Ave18:35
58726 Southbound Marmont St @ Alderson Ave18:35
53612 Westbound Alderson Ave @ Nelson St18:36
53386 Westbound Brunette Ave @ Lebleu St18:37
53568 Westbound Brunette Ave @ Lougheed Hwy18:38
53388 Westbound Lougheed Hwy @ 700 Block18:40
53389 Westbound Lougheed Hwy @ 600 Block18:41
53390 Westbound Lougheed Hwy @ 500 Block18:42
58128 Northbound North Rd @ Lougheed Hwy18:43
58430 Lougheed Station @ Bay 6 (Drop off only)18:45