156 Lougheed Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 156
Block 151 008
Find bus
StopTime
58085 Braid Station @ Bay 518:51
53514 Eastbound Brunette Ave @ Bernatchey St18:54
53318 Eastbound Brunette Ave @ Lougheed Hwy18:55
53319 Eastbound Brunette Ave @ Woolridge St18:55
53320 Eastbound Brunette Ave @ Nelson St18:56
53321 Eastbound Brunette Ave @ King Edward St18:57
53322 Eastbound Brunette Ave @ Begin St18:57
53323 Eastbound Brunette Ave @ Laval St18:57
53324 Eastbound Brunette Ave @ Casey St18:58
53325 Eastbound Brunette Ave @ Schoolhouse St18:58
53516 Eastbound Brunette Ave @ Laurentian Cres18:59
53517 Eastbound Brunette Ave @ Cayer St19:00
53519 Eastbound Brunette Ave @ Peterson Ave19:01
61298 Southbound Brunette Ave @ Hillside Ave19:01
53521 Northbound Mundy St @ Cape Horn Ave19:03
58610 Northbound Mundy St @ Hillside Ave19:03
53523 Northbound Mundy St @ Dawes Hill Rd19:04
58649 Northbound Mundy St @ Palliser Ave19:05
58609 Northbound Mundy St @ Paradise Ave19:05
53525 Northbound Mundy St @ Kugler Ave19:06
58534 Northbound Mundy St @ Gale Ave19:06
53526 Northbound Mundy St @ 400 Block19:07
53527 Northbound Hillcrest St @ Austin Ave19:08
53528 Northbound Hillcrest St @ King Albert Ave19:08
53529 Northbound Hillcrest St @ Winslow Ave19:09
53530 Westbound Foster Ave @ Hillcrest St19:10
53531 Westbound Foster Ave @ Midvale St19:10
53335 Westbound Foster Ave @ Linton St19:11
53336 Westbound Foster Ave @ 1700 Block19:11
53532 Southbound Poirier St @ Winslow Ave19:12
58416 Westbound Winslow Ave @ Poirier St19:13
53338 Northbound Schoolhouse St @ Winslow Ave19:14
53339 Northbound Schoolhouse St @ Foster Ave19:14
53340 Northbound Schoolhouse St @ Eden Ave19:15
53341 Northbound Schoolhouse St @ Smith Ave19:15
53342 Northbound Schoolhouse St @ Regan Ave19:16
53053 Westbound Como Lake Ave @ Crestwood Dr19:16
53054 Westbound Como Lake Ave @ Gatensbury St19:17
53055 Westbound Como Lake Ave @ Porter St19:18
53056 Westbound Como Lake Ave @ Blue Mountain St19:19
53057 Westbound Como Lake Ave @ Townley St19:20
61746 Westbound Como Lake Ave @ Banting St19:21
61748 Westbound Como Lake Ave @ Robinson St19:22
53059 Westbound Como Lake Ave @ Dogwood St19:22
53208 Burquitlam Station @ Bay 619:24
53210 Southbound North Rd @ Cottonwood Ave19:25
53211 Southbound North Rd @ Foster Ave19:26
53212 Southbound North Rd @ Cameron St19:27
53214 Southbound North Rd @ Austin Rd19:29
58430 Lougheed Station @ Bay 6 (Drop off only)19:30