156 Lougheed Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 156
Block 151 009
Find bus
StopTime
58085 Braid Station @ Bay 518:18
53514 Eastbound Brunette Ave @ Bernatchey St18:21
53318 Eastbound Brunette Ave @ Lougheed Hwy18:22
53319 Eastbound Brunette Ave @ Woolridge St18:22
53320 Eastbound Brunette Ave @ Nelson St18:23
53321 Eastbound Brunette Ave @ King Edward St18:24
53322 Eastbound Brunette Ave @ Begin St18:24
53323 Eastbound Brunette Ave @ Laval St18:24
53324 Eastbound Brunette Ave @ Casey St18:25
53325 Eastbound Brunette Ave @ Schoolhouse St18:25
53516 Eastbound Brunette Ave @ Laurentian Cres18:26
53517 Eastbound Brunette Ave @ Cayer St18:27
53519 Eastbound Brunette Ave @ Peterson Ave18:28
61298 Southbound Brunette Ave @ Hillside Ave18:28
53521 Northbound Mundy St @ Cape Horn Ave18:30
58610 Northbound Mundy St @ Hillside Ave18:30
53523 Northbound Mundy St @ Dawes Hill Rd18:31
58649 Northbound Mundy St @ Palliser Ave18:32
58609 Northbound Mundy St @ Paradise Ave18:32
53525 Northbound Mundy St @ Kugler Ave18:33
58534 Northbound Mundy St @ Gale Ave18:33
53526 Northbound Mundy St @ 400 Block18:34
53527 Northbound Hillcrest St @ Austin Ave18:35
53528 Northbound Hillcrest St @ King Albert Ave18:35
53529 Northbound Hillcrest St @ Winslow Ave18:36
53530 Westbound Foster Ave @ Hillcrest St18:37
53531 Westbound Foster Ave @ Midvale St18:37
53335 Westbound Foster Ave @ Linton St18:38
53336 Westbound Foster Ave @ 1700 Block18:38
53532 Southbound Poirier St @ Winslow Ave18:39
58416 Westbound Winslow Ave @ Poirier St18:40
53338 Northbound Schoolhouse St @ Winslow Ave18:41
53339 Northbound Schoolhouse St @ Foster Ave18:41
53340 Northbound Schoolhouse St @ Eden Ave18:42
53341 Northbound Schoolhouse St @ Smith Ave18:42
53342 Northbound Schoolhouse St @ Regan Ave18:43
53053 Westbound Como Lake Ave @ Crestwood Dr18:43
53054 Westbound Como Lake Ave @ Gatensbury St18:44
53055 Westbound Como Lake Ave @ Porter St18:45
53056 Westbound Como Lake Ave @ Blue Mountain St18:46
53057 Westbound Como Lake Ave @ Townley St18:47
61746 Westbound Como Lake Ave @ Banting St18:48
61748 Westbound Como Lake Ave @ Robinson St18:49
53059 Westbound Como Lake Ave @ Dogwood St18:49
53208 Burquitlam Station @ Bay 618:51
53210 Southbound North Rd @ Cottonwood Ave18:52
53211 Southbound North Rd @ Foster Ave18:53
53212 Southbound North Rd @ Cameron St18:54
53214 Southbound North Rd @ Austin Rd18:56
58430 Lougheed Station @ Bay 6 (Drop off only)18:57