156 Braid Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 156
Block 151 023
Find bus
StopTime
58433 Lougheed Station @ Bay 921:10
58191 Northbound North Rd @ Gatineau Place21:11
52861 Northbound North Rd @ Austin Ave21:11
53118 Northbound North Rd @ Cameron St21:12
53119 Northbound North Rd @ 600 Block21:12
53120 Northbound North Rd @ Foster Ave21:13
53121 Northbound North Rd @ Cottonwood Ave21:13
59531 Burquitlam Station @ Bay 521:15
61689 Eastbound Como Lake Ave @ Emerson St21:15
53000 Eastbound Como Lake Ave @ Dogwood St21:16
61610 Eastbound Como Lake Ave @ Robinson St21:16
61745 Eastbound Como Lake Ave @ Banting St21:17
53002 Eastbound Como Lake Ave @ Townley St21:17
53003 Eastbound Como Lake Ave @ Blue Mountain St21:19
53004 Eastbound Como Lake Ave @ Porter St21:19
53005 Eastbound Como Lake Ave @ Gatensbury St21:20
53365 Southbound Schoolhouse St @ Como Lake Ave21:21
53366 Southbound Schoolhouse St @ Regan Ave21:22
53367 Southbound Schoolhouse St @ Smith Ave21:22
53368 Southbound Schoolhouse St @ Cambridge Dr21:23
58406 Southbound Schoolhouse St @ Foster Ave21:23
58405 Eastbound Winslow Ave @ Schoolhouse St21:24
58417 Eastbound Winslow Ave @ Poirier St21:25
58420 Northbound Poirier St @ Winslow Ave21:25
53549 Eastbound Foster Ave @ 1700 Block21:26
53550 Eastbound Foster Ave @ Linton St21:26
53551 Eastbound Foster Ave @ Midvale St21:27
53552 Southbound Hillcrest St @ Foster Ave21:27
53553 Southbound Hillcrest St @ Winslow Ave21:28
53554 Southbound Hillcrest St @ King Albert Ave21:28
53555 Southbound Mundy St @ Austin Ave21:29
53556 Southbound Mundy St @ 400 Block21:30
53557 Southbound Mundy St @ Gale Ave21:30
53558 Southbound Mundy St @ Monterey Ave21:31
53559 Southbound Mundy St @ Leclair Dr21:31
53560 Southbound Mundy St @ Dawes Hill Rd21:32
53561 Southbound Mundy St @ Hillside Ave21:33
59001 Westbound Cape Horn Ave @ Mundy St21:34
53564 Westbound Brunette Ave @ Hillside Ave21:34
53565 Westbound Brunette Ave @ Wiltshire Ave21:35
60322 Westbound Brunette @ Pare Court21:36
53381 Westbound Brunette Ave @ Laurentian Cres21:37
53382 Westbound Brunette Ave @ Schoolhouse St21:38
53383 Westbound Brunette Ave @ Laval St21:39
53384 Westbound Brunette Ave @ Marmont St21:39
53385 Westbound Brunette Ave @ Nelson St21:40
53386 Westbound Brunette Ave @ Lebleu St21:40
53568 Westbound Brunette Ave @ Lougheed Hwy21:41
53569 Westbound Brunette Ave @ Blue Mountain St21:41
53570 Westbound Brunette Ave @ Bernatchey St21:42
58079 Braid Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)21:44