155 22nd St Station via Hospital

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 155
Block 410 040
Find bus
StopTime
58086 Braid Station @ Bay 621:05
53572 Westbound Braid St @ Rousseau St21:06
53573 Westbound Braid St @ Fader St21:07
53100 Southbound E Columbia St @ Braid St21:07
53101 Southbound E Columbia St @ Sherbrooke St21:08
53613 Westbound Hospital St @ E Columbia St21:09
53614 Westbound Hospital St @ Blair Ave21:10
53615 Southbound Richmond St @ Shiles St21:10
53616 Southbound Richmond St @ Alberta St21:11
53617 Westbound Cumberland St @ Glenbrook Dr21:12
58947 Westbound E 6th Ave @ Glenbrook Dr21:14
53620 Westbound 6th Ave @ McBride Blvd21:14
53621 Westbound 6th Ave @ 1st St21:15
53622 Westbound 6th Ave @ 2nd St21:16
53623 Westbound 6th Ave @ 4th St21:17
52303 Westbound 6th Ave @ 6th St21:17
61599 Westbound Sixth Ave @ Eighth St21:18
53584 Westbound 6th Ave @ 10 St21:19
53585 Westbound 6th Ave @ 12 St21:20
53586 Westbound 6th Ave @ 14 St21:21
53587 Westbound 6th Ave @ 16 St21:22
53588 Westbound 6th Ave @ 18 St21:23
52182 Westbound Marine Way @ 20 St21:24
58322 22nd Street Station @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)21:26