155 22nd St Station via Hospital

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 155
Block 410 047
Find bus
StopTime
58086 Braid Station @ Bay 617:09
53572 Westbound Braid St @ Rousseau St17:10
53573 Westbound Braid St @ Fader St17:12
53100 Southbound E Columbia St @ Braid St17:12
53101 Southbound E Columbia St @ Sherbrooke St17:14
53613 Westbound Hospital St @ E Columbia St17:14
53614 Westbound Hospital St @ Blair Ave17:16
53615 Southbound Richmond St @ Shiles St17:16
53616 Southbound Richmond St @ Alberta St17:17
53617 Westbound Cumberland St @ Glenbrook Dr17:19
58947 Westbound E 6th Ave @ Glenbrook Dr17:21
53620 Westbound 6th Ave @ McBride Blvd17:22
53621 Westbound 6th Ave @ 1st St17:23
53622 Westbound 6th Ave @ 2nd St17:24
53623 Westbound 6th Ave @ 4th St17:25
52303 Westbound 6th Ave @ 6th St17:26
61599 Westbound Sixth Ave @ Eighth St17:27
53584 Westbound 6th Ave @ 10 St17:28
53585 Westbound 6th Ave @ 12 St17:29
53586 Westbound 6th Ave @ 14 St17:30
53587 Westbound 6th Ave @ 16 St17:32
53588 Westbound 6th Ave @ 18 St17:33
52182 Westbound Marine Way @ 20 St17:35
58322 22nd Street Station @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)17:37