155 Braid Station via Hospital

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 155
Block 410 050
Find bus
StopTime
56919 22nd Street Station @ Bay 721:08
59549 Eastbound 6th Ave @ 18 St21:10
52167 Eastbound 6th Ave @ 16 St21:11
52168 Eastbound 6th Ave @ 14 St21:12
53498 Eastbound 6th Ave @ 12 St21:13
53499 Eastbound 6th Ave @ 10 St21:14
52241 Eastbound 6th Ave @ 8th St21:15
52487 Eastbound 6th Ave @ 6th St21:16
52488 Eastbound 6th Ave @ 4th St21:16
53589 Eastbound 6th Ave @ 2nd St21:17
53590 Eastbound 6th Ave @ 1st St21:18
53592 Eastbound E 6th Ave @ McBride Blvd21:19
53593 Eastbound E 6th Ave @ Glenbrook Dr21:19
52325 Eastbound Cumberland St @ Beth St21:20
52326 Eastbound Cumberland St @ Glenbrook Dr21:21
53594 Northbound Richmond St @ Cumberland St21:21
53595 Northbound Richmond St @ Alberta St21:22
53596 Eastbound Hospital St @ Richmond St21:23
53597 Eastbound Hospital St @ E Columbia St21:24
60507 Northbound E Columbia St @ Sherbrooke St21:24
61533 Northbound E Columbia St @ Cedar St21:25
53510 Eastbound Braid St @ E Columbia St21:26
53511 Eastbound Braid St @ Fader St21:26
58086 Braid Station @ Bay 6 (Drop off only)21:29